Liste des participants

Open international de Liffré 2017 - Tournoi A
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2583 F SenM RUS
2 g KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2506 F SepM RUS EST Bischwiller
3 g NEELOTPAL Das 2446 F SenM IND PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron
4 g LALIC Bogdan 2438 F SepM CRO IDF Arcueil Chessland
5 g VENKATESH M.r. 2418 F SenM IND
6 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2417 F SenM IND
7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2404 F SepM FRA IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
8   GAHAN M G 2281 F SenM IND
9 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2256 F SepM RUS
10   DENIS Laurent 2235 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Vitréen
11   AUMONT Alexandre 2234 F SenM FRA PDL Les Fous du Roi
12   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô
13   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2225 F SenM ARM EST Reims Echec et Mat
14   LE MAREC Simon 2211 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais
15   MCLAREN Brian 2119 F SepM CAN
16 m PERIC Slavisa 2105 F SepM SRB NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
17   BOURGOIS Bastien 2050 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais
18   SEITE Yamina 2036 F CadF FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
19   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 1948 F SenM BEL
20   BRAULT Gabriel 1946 F MinM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
21   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1931 F BenM FRA PAC Cannes Echecs
22   NORMAND Victor 1920 F CadM FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
23   YCHE Michel 1902 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Guichenais
24   SEITE Sullian 1882 F CadM FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
25   MARIE Xavier 1881 F SepM FRA BRE Betton Echecs Club
26   FORBES Garry 1878 F SenM JCI
27   GAUCLAIN Loic 1869 F SenM FRA CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
28   RIDER Palmer 1838 F SenM FRA BRE Haute Bretagne Echecs
29   RUHLMANN Helene 1829 F SenF FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
30   FRANCEZ Theo 1826 F CadM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
31   BUSNEL Laurent 1806 F SenM FRA BRE Betton Echecs Club
32   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1797 F VetM FRA IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
33   DUPITIER Mickael 1785 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
34   COULET Arthur 1776 F MinM FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
35   LAHOCHE Dorian 1766 F MinM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
36   GENAND Theo 1758 F MinM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
37   VANDOMEL Fabrice 1744 F SepM FRA BRE Olympic Club Montalbanais
38   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1735 F MinF FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
39   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1715 F SepM FRA PDL Les Fous du Roi
40   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
41   DEROUIN Stephane 1666 F SepM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
42   CAILLOT Arnaud 1648 F SenM FRA BRE Olympic Club Montalbanais
43   LEGRAS Sebastien 1643 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Vitréen
44   ECKERT Patrick 1642 F SepM FRA IDF Camil Seneca Viry-Chatillon
45   BERNARD Louis 1639 F BenM FRA CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
46   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1639 F VetM FRA IDF Levallois-Potemkine
47   WUHRMANN Daniel 1637 F VetM FRA IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
48   GURNER Jem 1633 F MinM JCI
49   BERNARD Mathis 1630 F BenM FRA CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
50   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1627 F VetM FRA NAQ Echiquier Poitevin
51   LEMOINE Sylvain 1622 F SepM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
52   MASALLES Gabriel 1610 F BenM FRA IDF Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
53   DODARD Herve 1574 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Vitréen
54   VLAEYENS Manu 1559 F SepM BEL
55   TERCINET Paul 1544 F BenM FRA BRE L'Echiquier Vezinois
56   BOET Luc 1540 F SepM FRA BRE Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
57   VANDEVELDE Luc 1533 F SenM BEL
58   PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1527 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Quévenois
59   SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre 1526 F SenM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
60   SALERY Roland 1515 F SepM FRA OCC Club d'Echecs de Ganges
61   BERNARD Denis 1511 F SepM FRA CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
62   AUBRY Pascal 1504 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
63   NOYER Christophe 1493 F SenM FRA PDL Les Fous du Roi
64   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1490 F SepM FRA BRE L'Echiquier Vezinois
65   BOUZENARD Jules 1445 F BenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô
66   TABARY Anaelle 1441 F MinF FRA CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
67   DELESTRE Anatole 1409 F PupM FRA BRE Betton Echecs Club
68   FAHRENBERG Martin 1330 F CadM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
Open international de Liffré 2017 - Tournoi B
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   NIEDZIELSKI Claude 1497 F SenM FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
2   TREBON Cedric 1483 F SenM FRA BRE L'Echiquier Vezinois
3   GAC Jean-Luc 1472 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
4   AL AHDAB Nasir 1453 F SenM FRA BRE Le Petit Donjon Malouin
5   FOUREL Jeremy 1429 F JunM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
6   COULET Axel 1427 F BenM FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
7   SCHWOB Paulin 1402 F MinM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
8   VARIN Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô
9   ALLIOT Mathieu 1397 F MinM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô
10   LE DEVEHAT Francois 1396 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Briochin
11   BARON Alain 1395 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
12   COURJAL Pauline 1374 F BenF FRA BRE Betton Echecs Club
13   MOREL Jules 1373 F BenM FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
14   GRAMONT Francois 1370 F SenM FRA OCC Cercle d'Echecs Risclois
15   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1368 F MinM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô
16   ROUSSE Olivier 1357 F SenM FRA BRE L'Echiquier Vezinois
17   LURTON Francois 1352 F MinM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
18   PELLERIN Thierry 1349 F SepM FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
19   VAILLANT Bernard 1348 F VetM FRA PDL Les Fous du Roi
20   STEFF Thierry 1340 F SepM FRA BRE Echecs 29
21   NOYER Bastien 1335 F MinM FRA PDL Les Fous du Roi
22   BICHON Maryse 1328 F SepF FRA NAQ Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
23   SARAZIN Amelie 1327 F BenF FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
24   MAIGNAN Matheo 1317 F MinM FRA PDL Les Fous du Roi
25   EDON Didier 1304 F SepM FRA PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
26   FONTAINE Olivier 1304 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
27   LAMBERT Jerome 1304 F VetM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
28   LAZES Herve 1299 F SepM FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
29   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1284 F SepM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
30   CATHERINOT Margot 1280 F BenF FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
31   SALAUN Bertrand 1268 F VetM FRA BRE Mat Club de Guipavas
32   STORME Alain 1260 F VetM FRA BRE L'Echiquier Dinardais
33   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1252 F PupM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
34   LEGRAS Nicolas 1250 N PouM FRA BRE Echiquier Vitréen
35   LAZES Alexia 1240 F PupF FRA IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
36   PINAUD Laurine 1236 F CadF FRA CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
37   DORE Alexandre 1235 F CadM FRA BRE Haute Bretagne Echecs
38   LORHO Jade 1210 N PouF FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
39   SORIN Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
40   COLLAS Emmanuel 1198 F SepM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
41   LE GUELVOUIT Yann 1190 N PouM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
42   COLIN Julie 1187 F MinF FRA CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
43   ROUSIER Valentin 1183 F MinM FRA CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
44   BURESI-LANG Andrea 1182 F BenM FRA BRE L'Echiquier Vezinois
45   MAREAU Timothe 1178 F PupM FRA BRE Betton Echecs Club
46   DAUNAY Gabriel 1151 F BenM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
47   VARIN Timeo 1150 N PouM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô
48   COUBARD Samantha 1124 F SenF FRA IDF Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
49   LEMIERE Evann 1123 F BenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô
50   DETOURNAY Claude 1121 F SepM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
51   GRALL Kewan 1120 N PouM FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais
52   FIDANZA Ilann 1116 F PupM FRA PDL Les Fous du Roi
53   COURJAL Juliette 1110 F PupF FRA BRE Betton Echecs Club
54   GRALL Kaelan 1098 F BenM FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais
55   VILCOT Francois 1090 N CadM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
56   BOUZENARD Arthur 1062 F PouM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô
57   PEYRE Anne-Marie 1062 F SepF FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
58   DIFFERT Christine 1060 N VetF FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
59   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1050 N BenF FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
60   FIAUX Lilou 1035 F PupF FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
61   MAUGER Nathan 1034 F PouM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô
62   LIEUTAUD Marcel 1025 F VetM FRA BRE Mat Club de Guipavas
63   FAUVEL Josse 1017 F PupM FRA BRE Echiquier Vitréen
64   MOREL Jeanne 1010 F PupF FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
65   FORBES Yasmin 1009 E PouM JCI
66   FORBES Max 1009 E PouM JCI
67   LE CAINEC Erwan 1005 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
68   SEITE Maissane 1001 F BenF FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen